standard-title Einzel-Ranking

Einzel-Ranking

RangaltNamenTeamLandSumme0102030405060708
11Heiko KreuzburgGipfelstürmerD1572223132024241912
11Jais LangerGipfelstürmerD1572223132024241912
33Franz LudwigPKJ ZeroD112212423112211
44Christoph FischerKP Wild DogsCH8124132420
57Olaf KlemtLa BOuMD801816161515
611Matthes WiechmannRZKKCD78112419816
711Grit ThorEin Thor kommt selten alleinD76512212414
89Sven JähneKubb-SHD758521171212
913Roman BleschkeNDH - nur Durstiges HolzD7311242315
1015Leopold LudwigPKJ ZeroD7121582314
115Roger ZüstKP Wild DogsCH69242124
126Rainer MaxinKubb-SHD681019121710
137Matthias FesserKubb-SHD655211722
149Alex PatzerDe Woody’sD637192017
1513Sophie Fischergirls on fireCH581951222
1615Christoffer KöhlerHägar SchindhardD57171921
1729Simon WürtzSchünchen DurD55182215
1817Stefan VorrinkKubblessD54122319
1817Julian VorrinkKubblessD54122319
2019Marco LindenschmidtLaienspieltruppeD53132416
2132Mady ThorEin Thor kommt selten alleinD52172114
2120Andreas HeidenFalklingeD52141424
2323Andreas FachKeeMo baduschtD4911415154
2321Dominik RauchHägar SchindhardD49171418
2522Jenny LindenschmidtLaienspieltruppeD4616228
2623Oliver SpiessKubbclub WasserschlossCH4519620
2725Tuula MeyerKubb-SHD445121710
2826Nils Patzer De Woody’sD4362017
2826Boris KaufmannKubb-SHD432122
3028Fabian BaumgartnerHorstcrewCH411922
3129Nils SchoetersKubb MonsieurB402218
3231Markus Müller-BachemTNTD391821
3333Marc BinderKP Wild DogsCH371324
3469Kathrin SondermannBerlin CSD35810413
3469Patric HagBerlin CSD35810413
3434Marcus SchneiderBöse Kubbz MainzD351520
3434Alvaro HuberBöse Kubbz MainzD351520
3836Jens MeierHägar SchindhardD341519
3836Rebecca Carlylegirls on fireCH341222
3836Dave LindemannKubb Kubb KlanD341321
3836Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb KlanD341321
3836Georg EnderleinPKJ ZeroD341123
4341Maria NedoLa BOuMD3316107
4442Oliver PottHägar SchindhardD321418
4442Björn BorckLa BOuMD321616
4442Florian RiffelHägar SchindhardD321517
4745Thorben SchöfischSchünchen MollD311516
4745Stijn SlootmansKubb MonsieurB311318
4745Yentel CastrelKubb MonsieurB311318
50134Christian GrothAlt, Satt und LeoD295816
5048Patrick RuferKP Wild DogsCH29524
5048Kyle WeaklandKubb on: TourUSA291316
5048Andreas NelhübelDe Woody’sD297193
5451Steffen BörnerFalklingeD281414
5552Wolfgang KöhlerLaienspieltruppeD271314
5552Patrik WyssHorstcrewCH27522
5754Erik NiemierskiDe Woody’sD26206
5754Kim WallaertKubb RogersB26521
5754Stefan Obrist SonnekönigeCH26206
5754Ole StormNDH - nur Durstiges HolzD261115
6158Wolfgang BosauKing KillersD25421
6259Volker SiebelmannLaienspieltruppeD24168
63159Monique SchulzBerlin CSD231013
6360Phillipp GrobTeam PandaCH2323
6360Gesine KlebbaGipfelstürmerD2323
6360Frederik WallinBlue-OrangeSE2323
6360Yorne CastrelKubb MonsieurB23518
6360Marco BleikerTeam PandaCH2323
6360Marcel GenialBlue-OrangeSE2323
6360Nico TrostKingB2323
6360Per NormanBlue-OrangeSE2323
6360Lars BinderTeam PandaCH2323
7369Alexander SuffedaPKJ OrgaD2222
7369Stephanie Kaltgirls on fireCH2222
7369David GalindoHorstcrewCH2222
7369Miguel EhlertSchünchen DurD2222
7369Peter SimonSchünchen DurD2222
7876Hans HoegaertsKubb RogersB2121
7876Aline RennhardStreusalzCH21516
7876Viktor Geistplease don't squeeze the bananasD21912
7876Aster de MeersmanKubb RogersB2121
7876Marion HamannKubb Kubb KlanD2121
7876Nicolas VögeliStreusalzCH21516
8482Dominik ElsenerLa FamiliaCH20191
8482Jacky SuterSonnekönigeD2020
8482Koen MertensKubb RogersB20137
8482Jonas KellerDe Giuseppe und sini KubbcrewCH2020
8482Lars KanneKubb der toten DichterD2020
8482Andreas BrandlGipfelstürmerA2020
8482Giulio BoazzoDe Giuseppe und sini KubbcrewCH2020
8482Daniel BarkowskiKubb der toten DichterD2020
8482Silvio RügenKubb der toten DichterD2020
93115Mathias FeigeAnneliese meets 28 GrädD19154
9391Dario AckermannWas Kubbst du?D1919
9391Robin AnderlikKubblessD1919
9391Ilja MaksWas Kubbst du?D1919
9391Toni ThürwangerHägar SchindhardD1919
9391Beno SteinacherWas Kubbst du?CH1919
9391Jetishi Clirim unbekanntCH1919
100123Imo FlügelKeeMo baduschtD18144
10197Jan BlumendahlTNTD1818
10297Christina WackernagelKubb Kubb KlanD1818
10397Stephan HamannKubb Kubb KlanD1818
10497Pascal MeuryLüm´s BrotCH18513
10597Ivonne LindemannKubb Kubb KlanD1818
10697Eike StöbenerHägar Trash.0D1818
10797Matthias MarxTNTD1818
10897Maik GärberKubb-SHD1818
10997Sascha KaufmannKubb-SHD1818
110106Alexander FesserKubb-SHD17125
111106Paul KlannKubbenickD1717
112106Bernhard ZwickHägar SchindhardD1717
113106Tobias BurkhardtHägar SchindhardD17512
114106Dirk BlauHägar SchindhardD1717
115106Holger MeierKubb-SHD17107
116Anke NikowskiRuck Zuck KupferfasanD1616
117134Martin GrimmTeam TalentfreiD16133
118112Maximilian FleischmannPKJ ZeroD16511
119112Sascha BaselerLaienspieltruppeD1616
120112Frank Engels-SchallHolziholziholzD1616
121115Katja PeschBöse Kubbz MainzD1515
122115Norbert BosauKing KillersD15411
123115Nicolas EugsterM3CH1515
124115Bryan JonesM3USA1515
125115Jerome BruggerM3CH1515
126115Sven ThieleTeam PotsdamD15114
127115Frederiek WinterSchünchen MollD1515
128150Marcel SchmidtKlotzillaD14113
129150Fabian SchmidtKlotzillaD14113
130123Philipp HeimannFalklingeD1414
131123Tina SelkFalklingeD1414
132123Stef DierickxPasar ActiefB1414
133123René LembkeKeeMo baduschtD1414
134123Andres BeeckmanPasar ActiefB1414
135123Kerstin ArnoldKeeMo baduschtD1414
136123Wouter VerhasseltPasar ActiefB1414
137123Anja KellerHägar SchindhardD14212
138123Jörg KolbergLaienspieltruppeD1414
139123Simon WadleHägar SchindhardD1414
140Ulrich SondermannBerlinCSD1313
141134Robert MaschuTeam TalentfreiD1313
142134Robin KornTeam TalentfreiD1313
143134Indra HenningIndumaD1313
144134Kahu WeberLüm´s BrotCH1313
145134Marco StrzigaIndumaD1313
146134Nadine BeyelerLüm´s BrotCH1313
147134Thomas KöhlerLaienspieltruppeD1313
148134Fiete HinrichsenKL-TeamD1313
149134Bastian LandbergKL-TeamD1313
150190Sebastian ReiffAuffallen durch UmfallenD1275
151190Toni WagnerAuffallen durch UmfallenD1275
152145Christoph FuchsKubblessD1212
153145Elke Michalskyarm aber sexyD1212
154145Stefan Seidearm aber sexyD1212
155145Flip Gurrarm aber sexyD1212
156145Manuel KunzUnzerhopfbarD1212
157Benjamin SchüsslerPfefferminzbartvollverrebelung deluxe mit extra Käse, Zwiebeln und Schüßler-SalzenD1111
158Patrice JauerPfefferminzbartvollverrebelung deluxe mit extra Käse, Zwiebeln und Schüßler-SalzenD1111
159150Marc JansenKubbacabanaD1111
160150Christian Mathews NDH - nur Durstiges HolzD1111
161150Heiko SchätzchenNDH - nur Durstiges HolzD1111
162150Christoph van OolKubbacabanaD1111
163150Heike RademacherKubbacabanaD1111
164150Nicole Bieseken. n.D1111
165150Andreas WagnerKlotzillaD1111
166Matthias Schletze(Dick, Dumm, Hässlich)^3D1010
167Julian Fischer(Dick, Dumm, Hässlich)^3D1010
168Peter Scheer(Dick, Dumm, Hässlich)^3D1010
169159Christoph LükeDie steilen 7D1010
170159Christian KapsDie steilen 7D1010
171159Henning WiesnerDie hackfleischhassenden HackfleischzerhackerD1010
172159Frank WinhausDie steilen 7D1010
173159Kristian KampDie hackfleischhassenden HackfleischzerhackerD1010
174Brian AirTick, Trick und DrugD99
175Bastian Baltasar BuxTick, Trick und DrugD99
176Walther MörsTick, Trick und DrugD99
177Mareike MünchTick, Trick und DrugD99
178165Markus AhnerDie Ronny FamilieD91
179165Stefan GötzDie Ronny FamilieD99
180165Paul Eschenbachplease don't squeeze the bananasD99
181165Anna Willplease don't squeeze the bananasD99
182165Sergio MarinoKubbosaurier & EiCH99
183165Hatem El QirinawiKubbosaurier & EiCH99
184165Marc PrzdziorKubamaD99
185165Bastian SchwedaKubamaD99
186165Angeline FalckTop AssD99
187165Jennifer BahlTop AssD99
188165Simon SchulzTop AssD99
189165Leonhard FalckTop AssD99
190165Björn DischKubbosaurier & EiCH99
191165Johannes AhnerDie Ronny FamilieD99
192Jakob FrenzelFSKBD88
193179Frank LipschinJockei Monika und KollegenD88
194179Kristin EisnerJockei Monika und KollegenD88
195179Christian SeifertHolzaugeD88
196179Alexander SeifertHolzaugeD88
197179Stefan FellmannHolzaugeD88
198179Jakob HanslikFKK ÖkosA853
199179Nico KochJockei Monika und KollegenD88
200179Jan SchneiderKubbanerD88
201179Daniel HaupfKubbanerD88
202179Björn GhraesKubbanerD88
203179Totti RampeKubbanerD88
204Anton HelfrichDresden, Chemnitz, Leipzig – Hauptsache Italien!D77
205Robert KrügerDresden, Chemnitz, Leipzig – Hauptsache Italien!D77
206Eric BarthDresden, Chemnitz, Leipzig – Hauptsache Italien!D77
207190Peer FranckeNordlichterD77
208190Jan-Philipp FranckeNordlichterD77
209190Michael ReiffAuffallen durch UmfallenD77
210190Julian GrzonaKannste Viola fragenD77
211190Marcus KlemkeKannste Viola fragenD77
212190Martin KlemkeKannste Viola fragenD77
213190Jan BoogemansDissersB77
214190Nick Laurens DissersB77
215190Nils RademacherNordlichterD77
216Robert SchürTeam TalentfreiD66
217Heino RatscheTeam TalentfreiD66
218Denis WolfTeam TalentfreiD66
219201Bernd ReibelAWO All StarsD66
220201Edith GudwinskiAWO All StarsD66
221201Claudia SchovenbergAWO All StarsD66
222201Brigitte ReibelAWO All StarsD66
223201Nina GöllKubb come onD66
224201Michel MaouhoubGeneration WoodstockCH66
225201Jörg SchovenbergAWO All StarsD66
226201Lukas AhnerUrinsteingeklimperD66
227201Isabell KontUrinsteingeklimperD66
228201Manuel AhnerUrinsteingeklimperD66
229Eduard StroukovDie MuttersöhnchenD55
230211Johannes LogenBerserkerD55
231211Hendrik PfeiferSuffköpfe NordD55
232211Annika LütschkeDie KUBBtastischenD55
233211Çlirim Jetishi Dr. Chakkala MastrolorenzoCH55
234211Christian DietlHägar SchindhardD55
235211Rudi FunkBerserkerD55
236211Axel RichtersKubb-SHD55
237211Lasse FunkBerserkerD55
238211Thomas FunkBerserkerD55
239211Maika GröschDie KUBBtastischenD55
240211Franz KrügerSuffköpfe NordD55
241211Jacqueline BurkhardtHägar SchindhardD55
242211Bruno LudwigSuffköpfe NordD55
243211Kenny Corsus Kubb MonsieurB55
244211Lotta FunkBerserkerD55
245226Michaele KroneKUBBiotenD44
246226Mario SchmidtKUBBiotenD44
247226Anja ReicheKubb Kubb HurraD44
248226Sebastian SchirmerK(l)ubb der alten SäckeD44
249226Henrik MengerKubb Kubb HurraD44
250226Wolfgang MengerKubb Kubb HurraD44
251226Marco SchirmerK(l)ubb der alten SäckeD44
252233Kristof HellinckxBekubbst DeropB33
253233Manfred EngertDe Woody’sD33
254233Phillip PannenholzerFKK ÖkosA33
255233Philipp ReetzKaptain Balu und seine CrewD33
256233Hans van den EyndeBekubbst DeropB33
257233Richard SchwarzFKK ÖkosA33
258233Wolfgang FarberKubb CakesD33
259233Michael ReschFKK ÖkosA33
260233Daniel BrorsKubb CakesD33
261233Jens PeschKubb CakesD33
262233Fabian EngertDe Woody’sD33
263233Katja PatzerFiskhuvudD33
264233Claudia BorschFiskhuvudD33
265Jana HambrockJ^3D22
266Jens HußleinJ^3D22
267Sibille VogelJ^3D22
268246Lukas HaringPils-BoysD22
269246Ralf RamkeElmshörnerD22
270246Eric FloryHopfenblütenvernichtungsmaschinerieD22
271246Nicole SchirmerMaulwurfn'sD22
272246Stephan SchlüterElmshörnerD22
273246Sascha VohsHägar SchindhardD22
274246Christina SchwarzHopfenblütenvernichtungsmaschinerieD22
275246Alexandra KöhlerHägar SchindhardD22
276246Florian HehrHopfenblütenvernichtungsmaschinerieD22
277246Steffen KellerPils-BoysD22
278246Kati RadkeMaulwurfn'sD22
279246Rafael FalkowskiPils-BoysD22
280Martin Konrad GrimmTeam ohne ChanceD11
281Maschu MüllerTeam ohne ChanceD11
282Schnödi KnödelTeam ohne ChanceD11
283258Heiko SchulzDie WikingerD11
284258Ann-Christin Balzwe like big kubbs and we cannot lieD11
285258Jana Köhlerwe like big kubbs and we cannot lieD11
286258Kai HöftmannDie WikingerD11
287258Stefanie Meschnerwe like big kubbs and we cannot lieD11
288258Ekatharina Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
289258Julia KramerBlau wie KakaoD11
290258Jonas MorilaBlau wie KakaoD11
291258Wilhelm Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
292258Tobias ZeierLa FamiliaCH11
293258Marfa Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
294258Christian Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
295258Daniela StefaniLa FamiliaCH11
296258Eva Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
297258Marino StrichBlau wie KakaoD11

Legende

NummerTurnierOrt
016. BenefizturnierBerlin
029. GipfeltreffenBerlin
032. DubbeglasSchindhard
047. Pfälzer Kubb OpenSchindhard
056. Kubb MöttErkelenz
064. Paradies KubbJena
074. Deutsche DoppelmeisterschaftTornesch
0812. Kubbhappening zur BRNDresden
091. Deutsche Meisterschaft 6erIbbenbüren
106. Deutsche Meisterschaft 3erLeipzig