standard-title Einzel-Ranking

Einzel-Ranking

Rang_Rang_altNamen_Team_Land_Summe_01_02_03_04_05_06_07_08_09_10_11_12_13_14_15_
11Heiko KreuzburgGipfelstürmerD254222313202424191214199152317
21Jais LangerGipfelstürmerD2302223132024241912141991516
35Olaf KlemtLa BOuMD18318161615151320123112123
43Dr. med. Franz LudwigPKJ ZeroD182212423112211111824314
54Matthes WiechmannRZKKCD1421124198169201322
68Stefan VorrinkKubblessD137122319122152124
711Matthias FesserKubb-SHD136521172272312020
86Leopold LudwigPKJ ZeroD130215823141824314
87Sven JähneKubb-SHD13085211712127152139
109Julian VorrinkKubblessD129122319102152118
1112Grit ThoreTksa - Ein Thor kommt selten alleinD11551221241411424
1215Marco LindenschmidtLaienspieltruppeD1111324168192722
1313Alex PatzerDe Woody’sD111719201719821
1413Roman BleschkeNDH - nur Durstiges HolzD109112423159819
1417Andreas HeidenFalklingeD109141424112224
1610Rainer MaxinKubb-SHD101101912171072312
1720Tuula MeyerKubb-SHD9951217107231204
1821Thorben SchöfischSchünchenD9215166151822
1916Simon WürtzSchünchenD881822151518
2029Maria NedoLa BOuMD82161072151121
2118Christoph FischerKP Wild DogsCH8124132420
2219Miguel EhlertSchünchenD78221415918
2321Christoffer KöhlerHägar SchindhardD7017192113
2321Nils Patzer De Woody’sD7062017198
2332Wolfgang MengerKubb Kubb HurraD7048201221014
2321Andreas FachKeeMo baduschtD7011415154615
2725Jenny LindenschmidtLaienspieltruppeD69162288627
2725Roger ZüstKP Wild DogsCH69242124
2936Dave LindemannKubb Kubb KlanD6813219916
3027Mady ThoreTksa - Ein Thor kommt selten alleinD67172114114
3027Nils SchoetersKubb MonsieurB672218819
3236Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb KlanD6513219913
3358Gesine KlebbaGipfelstürmerD61231523
3345Kathrin SondermannBerlinCSD6181041311114
3345Patric HagBerlinCSD6181041311114
3645Wolfgang KöhlerLaienspieltruppeD591314821012
3730Yentel CastrelKubb MonsieurB581318819
3730Sophie Fischergirls on fireCH581951222
3954Viktor Geistplease don't squeeze the bananasD5791261218
4033Björn BorckLa BOuMD5516161211
4033Kim WallaertKubb RogersB55521623
4235Christian Mathews NDH - nur Durstiges HolzD531198322
4336Holger MeierKubb-SHD5210761514
4336Georg EnderleinPKJ ZeroD52112318
4569Monique SchulzBerlinCSD5110131117
4540Markus Müller-BachemTNTD51182112
4741Yorne CastrelKubb MonsieurB50518819
4842Koen MertensKubb RogersB49137623
4842Dominik RauchHägar SchindhardD49171418
4842Nico TrostKingB4923521
5174Ivonne LindemannKubb Kubb KlanD48189516
5245Jens MeierHägar SchindhardD47151913
5366Erik NiemierskiDe Woody’sD462061010
5387Norbert BosauKing KillersD464111219
5563Wolfgang BosauKing KillersD45421128
5549Oliver SpiessKubbclub WasserschlossCH4519620
5574Christina WackernagelKubb Kubb KlanD45189513
5549Florian RiffelHägar SchindhardD45151713
5951Boris KaufmannKubb-SHD4421221
6052Fabian BaumgartnerHorstcrewCH411922
6052Andreas BrandlGipfelstürmerA4120516
6269Jörg KolbergLaienspieltruppeD401482106
6354Steffen BörnerFalklingeD39141411
6354Alvaro HuberBöse Kubbz MainzD3915204
6354Stijn SlootmansKubb MonsieurB3913188
6658Christian GrothAlt, Satt und LeoD3858169
6658Henrik MengerKubb Kubb HurraD3849322
6658Andres BeeckmanPasar ActiefB3814420
6963Marc BinderKP Wild DogsCH371324
6963Andreas NelhübelDe Woody’sD3771938
7166Philipp HeimannFalklingeD361422
7278Jan BlumendahlTNTD3518125
7268Marcus SchneiderBöse Kubbz MainzD351520
7258Ole StormNDH - nur Durstiges HolzD3511159
7569Rebecca Carlylegirls on fireCH341222
76144Fiete HinrichsenKickerLiga Team AD3313515
7672Marcel SchmidtKlotzillaD331131351
7672Christoph FuchsKubblessD331221
76174Anna Willplease don't squeeze the bananasD339618
8074Volker SiebelmannLaienspieltruppeD321688
8074Oliver PottHägar SchindhardD321418
8278Matthias MarxTNTD301812
8278Andreas WagnerKlotzillaD30111351
8278Marion HamannKubb Kubb KlanD30219
8582Kyle WeaklandKubb on: TourUSA291316
8582Patrick RuferKP Wild DogsCH29524
8582Kim HeremansECTB29623
85164Frank Engels-SchallHolziholziholzD291613
89190Marco StrzigaIndumaD281315
8985Silvio RügenKubb der toten DichterD28208
89190Indra HenningIndumaD281315
8985Lars KauneKubb der toten DichterD28208
9387Fabian SchmidtKlotzillaD2711313
9387Patrik WyssHorstcrewCH27522
9387Juliane RodehüserKubb-SHD277155
93144Imo FlügelKeeMo baduschtD271449
9387Paul KlahnKubbenickD271710
9387Simon WadleHägar SchindhardD271413
9387Jan van den BrandeKubb MonsieurB27819
9387Jens DieltjensKubb MonsieurB27819
10195Stefan Obrist SonnekönigeCH26206
10296Sascha BaselerLaienspieltruppeD251627
103144Bastian LandbergKickerLiga Team AD251357
10497Petr Kudlá?eksKudlasemFkliduCZ24717
10597Martin HohmannPKJ Kuckucksmilch feat. ZeroD2424
10697Tom VanbiesenRummikubb ActiefB24420
10797Nicky HelsenPasar ActiefB24420
108101Marcel GenialBlue-OrangeSE2323
109101Phillipp GrobTeam PandaCH2323
110101Frederik WallinBlue-OrangeSE2323
111101Lars BinderTeam PandaCH2323
112101Per NormanBlue-OrangeSE2323
113182Kerstin ArnoldKeeMo baduschtD23149
114101Stephan HamannKubb Kubb KlanD23185
115101Marco BleikerTeam PandaCH2323
116108Peter SimonSchünchenD2222
117108Alexander SuffedaPKJ OrgaD2222
118108Thomas RustfalklingeD2222
119108Stephanie Kaltgirls on fireCH2222
120108David GalindoHorstcrewCH2222
121Julia KnispelSchünchenD220000000000000220
122113Erich KöpplKubb SnipersA21516
123113Aline RennhardStreusalzCH21516
124113Aster de MeersmanKubb RogersB2121
125113Hans HoegaertsKubb RogersB2121
126113Robby EngelmannBiersekteD2121
127113Nicolas VögeliStreusalzCH21516
128113Reinhard WürflingerKubb SnipersA21516
129113Michael HeckerBiersekteD2121
130113Paul Eschenbachplease don't squeeze the bananasD21912
131122Jonas KellerDe Giuseppe und sini KubbcrewCH2020
132122Daniel BarkowskiKubb der toten DichterD2020
133122Heiko SchätzchenNDH - nur Durstiges HolzD201181
134122Jacky SuterSonnekönigeD2020
135122Dominik ElsenerLa FamiliaCH20191
136122Giulio BoazzoDe Giuseppe und sini KubbcrewCH2020
137122Björn KotterbaDie Leude kubben schonD2020
138122Maik NeuDie Leude kubben schonD2020
139122Felix WedlerDie Leude kubben schonD2020
140122John KrauseDie Leude kubben schonD2020
141132Toni ThürwangerHägar SchindhardD1919
142132Axel Schmidtkede Woody’sD1919
143132Ilja MaksWas Kubbst du?D1919
144132Tobias BurkhardtHägar SchindhardD195122
145132Mathias FeigeAnneliese meets 28 GrädD19154
146132Jetishi Clirim unbekanntCH1919
147132Dario AckermannWas Kubbst du?D1919
148132Beno SteinacherWas Kubbst du?CH1919
149132Robin AnderlikKubblessD1919
150132Alex EeckhoutNe kubb sate lightB19613
151132Rudy Van LimbergenNe kubb sate lightB19613
152132Maurits De ReyckNe kubb sate lightB19613
153Sarah BlumIch fühl' mich Pro SeccoD190000000000000190
154144Maik GärberKubb-SHD1818
155144Jens AßmannTraktor TreffnixD1818
156144Pascal MeuryLüm´s BrotCH18513
157144Sascha KaufmannKubb-SHD1818
158144Mathias VierlingTraktor TreffnixD1818
159144Christian DietlHägar SchindhardD18513
160144Eike StöbenerHägar Trash.0D1818
161144Christian UllmannTraktor TreffnixD1818
162155Björn GörlitzFortschritt99D1717
163Frank-Ludwig SchulzKubb Ensemble KönigsholzD170000000000000170
164155Alexander FesserKubb-SHD17125
165155Martin GrimmTeam TalentfreiD171313
166155Christoph KäckenmeisterFortschritt99D1717
167155Martin KleeßenFortschritt99D1717
168155Johannes VolkmerKUBBernautenD1717
169155Bernhard ZwickHägar SchindhardD1717
170155Marco SchefflerKUBBernautenD1717
171155Dirk BlauHägar SchindhardD1717
172164Dimitri DecrockRummikubbB16412
173164William WernerKubbkartell KolumbienD1616
174164Luc HuysmansRummikubbB16412
175164Thomas KöhlerLaienspieltruppeD16133
176164Maximilian FleischmannPKJ ZeroD16511
177164Daniel WaltherKubbkartell KolumbienD1616
178182René LembkeKeeMo baduschtD16142
179164Tom OldachKubbkartell KolumbienD1616
180164Tim HuysmansRummikubbB16412
181164Anke NikowskiRuck Zuck KupferfasanD1616
182174Nicolas EugsterM3CH1515
183174Bryan JonesM3USA1515
184174Katja PeschBöse Kubbz MainzD1515
185174Jerome BruggerM3CH1515
186174Sven ThieleTeam PotsdamD15114
187174Jonas FachHol das StöckchenD1515
188174Frederiek WinterSchünchenD1515
189182Anja KellerHägar SchindhardD14212
190182Tina SelkFalklingeD1414
191182Jonas MödeMein persönlicher FavoritD1414
192182Stef DierickxPasar ActiefB1414
193182Wouter VerhasseltPasar ActiefB1414
194182Marco JenßMein persönlicher FavoritD1414
195190Ulrich SondermannBerlinCSD1313
196190Solveig MahnkeSteinbecker GangD1313
197190Robert MaschuTeam TalentfreiD1313
198190Nadine BeyelerLüm´s BrotCH1313
199190Robin KornTeam TalentfreiD1313
200190Kahu WeberLüm´s BrotCH1313
201190Pia Marit MahnkeSteinbecker GangD1313
202199Stefan Seidearm aber sexyD1212
203199Xenia Keibplease don't squeeze the bananasD1212
204199Flip Gurrarm aber sexyD1212
205199Gesine Goldammerplease don't squeeze the bananasD1212
206199Manuel KunzUnzerhopfbarD1212
207199Elke Michalskyarm aber sexyD1212
208199Sebastian ReiffAuffallen durch UmfallenD1275
209199Toni WagnerAuffallen durch UmfallenD1275
210199Hanna Geistplease don't squeeze the bananasD1212
211Matthias LangeSpaßmeister Flinke FingerD120000000000000120
212208Patrice JauerPfefferminzbartvollverrebelung deluxe mit extra Käse, Zwiebeln und Schüßler-SalzenD1111
213208Marc JansenKubbacabanaD1111
214208Christoph van OolKubbacabanaD1111
215208Alina GraveThe flying Magic SticksD1111
216208Cornelius DodilletThe flying Magic SticksD1111
217208Heike RademacherKubbacabanaD1111
218208Frank LipschinJockei Monika und KollegenD1183
219208Patrik Hajásek VelcNašrot Kubb teamCZ1174
220Eleonor NilsonRone kastar hitS110000000000000110
221208Nicole Bieseken. n.D1111
222208Benjamin SchüsslerPfefferminzbartvollverrebelung deluxe mit extra Käse, Zwiebeln und Schüßler-SalzenD1111
223208Petr ForstNašrot Kubb teamCZ1174
224208Silas AdamskieTksa - Ein Thor kommt selten alleinD1111
225208Mirko GuhlkeThe flying Magic SticksD1111
226208Nico KochJockei Monika und KollegenD1183
227Erich KempkaKubb Kubb HurraD110000000000000011
228Allan PetterssonRone kastar hitS110000000000000110
229208Kristin EisnerJockei Monika und KollegenD1183
230223Henning WiesnerDie hackfleischhassenden HackfleischzerhackerD1010
231223Jakob SchaeferKubbenickD1010
232223Marc BergTeam BailandoD1010
233223Nina NiemierskiErNiRe Come OnD1010
234223Dennis BüngerKubbenickD1010
235223Rebecca NiemierskiErNiRe Come OnD1010
236223Julian Fischer(Dick, Dumm, Hässlich)^3D1010
237223Matthias Schletze(Dick, Dumm, Hässlich)^3D1010
238Thomas KuschéKibbeldikabbeldikubbD100000000000000100
239223Jonas PferdekemperTeam BailandoD1010
240223Christoph LükeDie steilen 7D1010
241223Christian KapsDie steilen 7D1010
242223Frank WinhausDie steilen 7D1010
243223Theo-D. BünkerTeam BailandoD1010
244223Hansi BrambrinkTeam BailandoD1010
245223Peter Scheer(Dick, Dumm, Hässlich)^3D1010
246223Kristian KampDie hackfleischhassenden HackfleischzerhackerD1010
247223Celina MolTeam BailandoD1010
248223Henry EideckerTeam BailandoD1010
249246Frauke GrosinskiDie KubbistenD99
250263Sergio MarinoKubbosaurier & EiCH99
251247Grit GrosinskiDie KubbistenD99
252245Christiane KobusDie KubbistenD99
253261Björn DischKubbosaurier & EiCH99
254251Jürgen KobusDie KubbistenD99
255241Angeline FalckTop AssD99
256262Hatem El QirinawiKubbosaurier & EiCH99
257252Leonhard FalckTop AssD99
258255Markus AhnerDie Ronny FamilieD91
259242Bastian Baltasar BuxTick, Trick und DrugD99
260253Marc PrzdziorKubamaD99
261250Johannes LogenBerserkerD954
262243Bastian SchwedaKubamaD99
263244Brian AirTick, Trick und DrugD99
264249Johannes AhnerDie Ronny FamilieD99
265260Walther MörsTick, Trick und DrugD99
266248Jennifer BahlTop AssD99
267254Mareike MünchTick, Trick und DrugD99
268258Stefan GötzDie Ronny FamilieD99
269256Sascha PladeckDie KubbistenD99
270257Simon SchulzTop AssD99
271259Thomas FunkBerserkerD954
272268Daniel HaupfKubbanerD88
273266Christian RihaKubb der toten DichterD88
274271Jan SchneiderKubbanerD88
275272Krissi HeimHägar SchindhardD826
276275Jakob HanslikFKK ÖkosA853
277265Björn GhraesKubbanerD88
278269Iris KlemtHägar SchindhardD826
279273Stefan FellmannHolzaugeD88
280264Alexander SeifertHolzaugeD88
281267Christian SeifertHolzaugeD88
282270Jakob FrenzelFSKBD88
283274Totti RampeKubbanerD88
284276Anton HelfrichDresden, Chemnitz, Leipzig – Hauptsache Italien!D77
285278Eric BarthDresden, Chemnitz, Leipzig – Hauptsache Italien!D77
286280Julian GrzonaKannste Viola fragenD77
287282Marcus KlemkeKannste Viola fragenD77
288284Martin KlemkeKannste Viola fragenD77
289291Jan BoogemansDissersB77
290292Nick Laurens DissersB77
291289Robert KrügerDresden, Chemnitz, Leipzig – Hauptsache Italien!D77
292Alexander ErinskiVerkubbeltD7000000000000070
293288Peer FranckeNordlichterD77
294287Nils RademacherNordlichterD77
295290Stephan SpottKubbnussD77
296279Jan-Philipp FranckeNordlichterD77
297283Martin IrmscherKubbnussD77
298281Maik IrmscherKubbnussD77
299285Martin SommerfeldtDie gelben LümmelsD77
300277Daniel MolKubb-SHD77
301286Michael ReiffAuffallen durch UmfallenD77
302310Steffi BischoffDie HolzköpfeD66
303298Brigitte ReibelAWO All StarsD66
304300Denis WolfTeam TalentfreiD66
305293Eivind StraumeYellow KubbmarinesN66
306309Robert SchürTeam TalentfreiD66
307308Nina GöllKubb come onD66
308294Peder Ostberg RauumYellow KubbmarinesN66
309Dominic BlankDomBinationD6000000000000060
310295Tam HaYellow KubbmarinesN66
311306Lydia TerpitzTusen TackD66
312303Isabell KontUrinsteingeklimperD66
313299Claudia SchovenbergAWO All StarsD66
314301Edith GudwinskiAWO All StarsD66
315297Bernd ReibelAWO All StarsD66
316311Thorsten KöhnenDie HolzköpfeD66
317305Lukas AhnerUrinsteingeklimperD66
318302Heino RatscheTeam TalentfreiD66
319307Manuel AhnerUrinsteingeklimperD66
320296Andrea PetzoldDie HolzköpfeD66
321312Michel MaouhoubGeneration WoodstockCH66
322304Jörg SchovenbergAWO All StarsD66
323Marlene NilsonRone kastar ditS5000000000000050
324320Hendrik PfeiferSuffköpfe NordD55
325321Hildegard NiewindHektors TeamD55
326330Ulrich HeppnerHektors TeamD55
327327Mario HeidenreichHektors TeamD55
328316Bruno LudwigSuffköpfe NordD55
329325Lotta FunkBerserkerD55
330331Ute HeidenreichHektors TeamD55
331324Lasse FunkBerserkerD55
332323Karl MangelsHektors TeamD55
333315Axel RichtersKubb-SHD55
334318Eduard StroukovDie MuttersöhnchenD55
335328Rudi FunkBerserkerD55
336313Andre HadersKickerLiga Team AD55
337317Edmund PeickHektors TeamD55
338319Franz KrügerSuffköpfe NordD55
339314Annika LütschkeDie KUBBtastischenD55
340326Maika GröschDie KUBBtastischenD55
341332Çlirim Jetishi Dr. Chakkala MastrolorenzoCH55
342322Jacqueline BurkhardtHägar SchindhardD55
343333Kenny Corsus Kubb MonsieurB55
344329Sören PrüßKickerLiga Team AD55
345335Fiona BüttgenBeserkende KubbzD44
346334Anja ReicheKubb Kubb HurraD44
347343Sebastian SchirmerK(l)ubb der alten SäckeD44
348338Marco SchirmerK(l)ubb der alten SäckeD44
349340Max RudolphYuMaSt KubbD44
350339Mario SchmidtKUBBiotenD44
351Julia FinkeDie KlotzkubbsD4000000000000040
352344Yury GolitsynYuMaSt KubbD44
353342Pauline Bauskeein Thor kommt selten alleinD44
354337Kai WolfBeserkende KubbzD44
355341Michaele KroneKUBBiotenD44
356336Frank Büttgenbach-MaaßenBeserkende KubbzD44
357352Katja PatzerFiskhuvudD33
358347Claudia BorschFiskhuvudD33
359360Thomas KlareKubb VännerD33
360353Lothar HerrmannKubb VännerD33
361362Uwe RemmersKubb VännerD33
362345Achim BrandtKubb VännerD33
363356Matthias GimmeniKickerLiga Team BD33
364346Andre HinkelmannKickerLiga Team BD33
365359Tansel KalayciKickerLiga Team BD33
366354Ludwig KrauseMorning WoodD33
367350Hannes KählerMorning WoodD33
368361Tim-Hendrik LadachMorning WoodD33
369Michael WeberunbekanntD3000000000000003
370358Stephan FleischhauerKubb VännerD33
371363Wolfgang FarberKubb CakesD33
372366Michael ReschFKK ÖkosA33
373349Fabian EngertDe Woody’sD33
374368Richard SchwarzFKK ÖkosA33
375364Hans van den EyndeBekubbst DeropB33
376365Kristof HellinckxBekubbst DeropB33
377351Jens PeschKubb CakesD33
378348Daniel BrorsKubb CakesD33
379357Philipp ReetzKaptain Balu und seine CrewD33
380367Phillip PannenholzerFKK ÖkosA33
381355Manfred EngertDe Woody’sD33
382385Lukas HaringPils-BoysD22
383387Nikita SteinerHägar SchindhardD22
384376Eric FloryHopfenblütenvernichtungsmaschinerieD22
385389Ralf RamkeElmshörnerD22
386391Sebastian SchülkeKubblerikerD22
387382Jannik GebhardtSternburg Export Hardcore KubbersD22
388375Desirée HennerHägar SchindhardD22
389393Steffen KellerPils-BoysD22
390384Kati RadkeMaulwurfn'sD22
391378Finn RichterSternburg Export Hardcore KubbersD22
392388Rafael FalkowskiPils-BoysD22
393380Fritz ZenkerSternburg Export Hardcore KubbersD22
394386Nicole SchirmerMaulwurfn'sD22
395373Björn SpindlerKubblerikerD22
396372Alexandra KöhlerHägar SchindhardD22
397381Jana HambrockJ^3D22
398392Sibille VogelJ^3D22
399371Kim BoyumDalen SportskubbN22
400379Florian HehrHopfenblütenvernichtungsmaschinerieD22
401390Sascha VohsHägar SchindhardD22
402383Jens HußleinJ^3D22
403374Christina SchwarzHopfenblütenvernichtungsmaschinerieD22
404370John Are BrueDalen SportskubbN22
405394Stephan SchlüterElmshörnerD22
406369Eirik Karlsen SpordDalen SportskubbN22
407377Erik VirtelKubblerikerD22
408395Andreas WerthWerth’es EchteD11
409407Madeleine BüttnerWerth’es EchteD11
410411Reinhart WerthWerth’es EchteD11
411402Ines WerthWerth’es EchteD11
412Kareen MertenDie CamperD1000000000000010
413Sven MertenDie CamperD1000000000000010
414404Jonas MorilaBlau wie KakaoD11
415396Ann-Christin Balzwe like big kubbs and we cannot lieD11
416403Jana Köhlerwe like big kubbs and we cannot lieD11
417406Kai HöftmannDie WikingerD11
418413Stefanie Meschnerwe like big kubbs and we cannot lieD11
419400Heiko SchulzDie WikingerD11
420410Maschu MüllerTeam ohne ChanceD11
421412Schnödi KnödelTeam ohne ChanceD11
422405Julia KramerBlau wie KakaoD11
423398Ekatharina Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
424401Helmut NiehoffBerlinCS & KlotzillaD11
425414Wilhelm Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
426417Tobias ZeierLa FamiliaCH11
427408Marfa Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
428397Christian Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
429415Daniela StefaniLa FamiliaCH11
430399Eva Dettmering Frankfurter TorD11
431409Marino StrichBlau wie KakaoD11

Legende

NummerTurnierOrt
016. BenefizturnierBerlin
029. GipfeltreffenBerlin
032. DubbeglasSchindhard
047. Pfälzer Kubb OpenSchindhard
056. Kubb MöttErkelenz
064. Paradies KubbJena
074. DM - 2erTornesch
0812. Kubbhappening zur BRNDresden
091. DM - 6erIbbenbüren
106. DM - 3erLeipzig
115. Ahoi Beach Kubb Warnemünde
121. EM - 6erBerlin
138. EM - 3erBerlin
146. World Mixed MastersBerlin
156. DM - 1erTornesch