RangRang altTeamOrtSummeBenefizGipfelJenaMirowHägarErkelenzDDMBRN3er_DM6er_DMDoberanAhoi6er EM3er EM
11Kubb-SHTangstedt2581022629262021121621292323
22ILTISBerlin1951625342518153428
34GipfelstürmerBerlin152312616272032
43jpv kubb games/KubblessMünster14526383124323
55De Woody’sRostock12814172665132027
66Laienspieltruppe/TeutonenIbbenbüren124271616361811
77Rasentrennung Überwinden/SuperpunkowBerlin116242893124
88Hägar Schindhard/Häger.TrashSchindhard9220291825
911SchünchenBerlin9118291529
109BerlinCSBerlin8472024712104
1115Kubb-SH2Tangstedt7418278219
1210please don't squeeze the bananas/Badusch/romanescoBerlin724274316
1312PKJ GünthersJena602832
1413Böse Kubbz MainzMainz58241519
1514Kubb Kubb KlanFrankfurt/Oder5811141914
1616Tusen Tack/Tusen Hägar TackLengede54151623
1717King KillersErkelenz5318827
1830De Wookies/Die Leude kubben schonRostock512526
1918BiersekteRostock481632
2019falklinge.comBerlin442123
2120Laienspieltruppe2Ibbenbüren442321
2221Bomb the KingErkelenz432914
2328IKEA FiskhuvudRostock432621815
2422Was kubbst du?Freiburg4040
2523Saerkubbs/HolzwürmchenSaerbeck3911235
2624KlotzillaZwickau3581017
2725Hägar Schindhard2Schindhard322012
2826Revenga BoysSchindhard3131
2927trä som behöver ölBerlin30723
3029ImPoSandBerlin2828
3131Perfect MatchHamburg2525
3232Team TNTNeukirchen-Vluyn2525
3348IKEA Fiskhuvud 2Rostock241113
3433KupferfasanDresden2323
3534Woodys 2019Rostock2323
3635Hans Kubb in die LuftWismar2222
3736Kubb-SH3Tangstedt20146
The Goldies2020
3837OROJena1818
3938Kubb der toten DichterBerlin17710
4039Blau wie KakaoLeverkusen1697
4140SchlimmChemnitz1515
4241Kubb-SH4Tangstedt1515
4342Kommando Ruhiges HändchenBerlin1313
4443VendettaMirow1313
45441. WC Dunnerkeit GrossneuschtGroßleibstadt1212
4645Die steilen 7Erkelenz1212
4746KubbiotenPotsdam1257
4847BaduschBerlin1111
4949Top AssDüsseldorf1111
5050Motz, Kotz und SchlotzBerlin1010
5151No namesErftstadt1010
5252Team BailandoAscheberg936
5353KubbacabanaErkelenz88
5455Bärolina BorussenBerlin8521
5554Das asoziale NetzwerkJena77
5656BerserkerErkelenz66
5757Kubb CakesGrevenbroich55
5858KreisKubbKlubErfurt44
5959Kubba LibreErkelenz44
6060Bärtige FrauenquoteJena33
6161Suffköpfe NordJena33
6262Flame KubbErkelenz22
6363BremlinsBremen211