RANG SPIELER PUNKTE INDIV DETAILS LAND TEAM_NAME PUNKTE TEAM
1 Heiko Kreuzburg 253 Turniere D Gipfelstürmer 132
2 Gesine Klebba 196 Turniere D Gipfelstürmer 113
3 Matthes Wiechmann 194 Turniere D RZKKC 68
4 Jais Langer 192 Turniere D Gipfelstürmer 132
5 Franz Ludwig 165 Turniere D Paradies Kubb Jena 79
6 Roman Bleschke 151 Turniere D Nur durstiges Holz 56
7 Stefan Vorrink 128 Turniere D Kubbless 64
8 Jens Meier 125 Turniere D Hägar Schindhard 38
9 Matthias Fesser 113 Turniere D 25499er 52
10 Tuula Meyer 99 Turniere D 25499er 52
11 Andreas Heiden 98 Turniere D falklinge.com 68
12 Anke Nikowski 98 Turniere D RZKKC 51
13 Michael Suba 98 Turniere D falklinge.com 22
14 Grit Thor 96 Turniere D Ein Thor kommt selten allein 28
15 Dave Lindemann 94 Turniere D Kubb Kubb Klan 58
16 Veit Werner 93 Turniere D FSKB 30
17 Julian Vorrink 92 Turniere D Kubbless 40
18 Norbert Bosau 88 Turniere D King Killers 33
19 Maximilian Fleischmann 84 Turniere D Paradies Kubb Jena 52
20 Rainer Maxin 84 Turniere D 25499er 37
21 Simon Würtz 83 Turniere D Schünchen 48
22 Wolfgang Bosau 83 Turniere D King Killers 26
23 Katharina Leis 82 Turniere D FSKB 13
24 Edgar Wackernagel 81 Turniere D Kubb Kubb Klan 58
25 Miguel Ehlert 80 Turniere D Schünchen 48
26 Thorben Schöfisch 80 Turniere D Schünchen 37
27 Toni Thürwanger 79 Turniere D Schindharder Buwe 38
28 Christian Mathews 78 Turniere D Nur durstiges Holz 39
29 Christoffer Köhler 78 Turniere D Hägar Schindhard 15
30 Nicolas Vögeli 77 Turniere CH Zwiebelringe 20
31 Mario Sroka 76 Turniere D Badusch 36
31 Sina Kaprolat 76 Turniere D Badusch 36
33 Markus Müller-Bachem 75 Turniere D Team Trinitrotoluol 56
34 Ivonne Lindemann 72 Turniere D Kubb Kubb Klan 36
35 Christian Groth 72 Turniere D RZKKC 16
36 Felix Wohlfarth 70 Turniere D falklinge.com 44
37 Mady Thor 68 Turniere D Ein Thor kommt selten allein 23
38 Alexander Suffeda 66 Turniere D Paradies Kubb Jena 47
39 Kathrin Sondermann 65 Turniere D Berlin CS 21
40 Henrik Menger 65 Turniere D RZKKC 16
41 Patric Hag 64 Turniere D Berlin CS 21
42 Martin Hohmann 63 Turniere D Paradies Kubb Jena 26
43 Georg Enderlein 62 Turniere D Paradies Kubb Jena 58
44 Marco Lindenschmidt 61 Turniere D PS Kubb 5
45 Bernhard “Börns” Zwick 60 Turniere D Hägar Schindhard 23
46 Ole Storm 58 Turniere D RZKKC 35
47 Aline Rennhard 57 Turniere CH La Familia 13
48 Jan Blumendahl 56 Turniere D Team Trinitrotoluol 56
48 Matthias Marx 56 Turniere D Team Trinitrotoluol 56
50 Olaf Klemt 56 Turniere D Nur durstiges Holz 2 7
50 Heiko Schätzchen 54 Turniere D Nur durstiges Holz 20
52 Philipp Jaeschke 52 Turniere D Gipfelstürmer 44
53 Wolfgang Köhler 52 Turniere D Laienspieltruppe 24
54 Jenny Lindenschmidt 52 Turniere D PS Kubb 5
55 Alvaro Huber 51 Turniere D Böse Kubbz Mainz 40
56 Simon Wadle 51 Turniere D Hägar Schindhard 15
57 Christian Dietl 50 Turniere D Schindharder Buwe 38
58 Benjamin Schüssler 50 Turniere D RZKKC 17
59 Andreas Fach 48   D Badusch 36
59 René Lembke 48   D Badusch 36
61 Christoph Fischer 47   CH Dr. Chakkala Mastrolorenzo 23
61 Roger Ammann 47   CH Dr. Chakkala Mastrolorenzo 23
63 Roger Züst 46   CH Öpfelbaum 22
64 Silas Adamski 45   D falklinge.com 45
65 Christina Wackernagel 45   D Kubb Kubb Klan 22
66 Björn Borck 44   D Nur durstiges Holz 2 20
67 Holger Döpping 44   D FSKB 17
68 Andreas Brandl 41   A Gipfelstürmer 41
69 Marcus Schneider 40   D Böse Kubbz Mainz 40
70 Maria Nedo 40   D Nur durstiges Holz 2 17
71 Alex Fesser 40   D    
72 Elisabeth von der Waydbrink 39   D falklinge.com 24
73 Theresa Büchner 39   D Paradies Kubb Jena 2 18
74 Sarah Blum 39   D Nur durstiges Holz 17
75 Sascha Baseler 38   D Laienspieltruppe 24
76 Frank Engels-Schall 38   D Laienspieltruppe 19
77 Mathias Feige 38   D Nur durstiges Holz 17
78 Alex Dannappel 37   D Was kubbst du? 37
78 Ilja Maks 37   D Was kubbst du? 37
78 Philip Wieland 37   D Was kubbst du? 37
81 Marion Hamann 37   D Kubb Kubb Klan 22
82 Daniela Stefani 36   CH La Familia 32
82 Dominik Elsener 36   CH La Familia 32
84 Florian Schöne 36   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 27
84 Sebastian Reiff 36   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 27
86 Patrice Jauer 35   D Ivans bärtige Kristalltiger 11
87 Nora Meyer 34   D Schünchen 25
88 Monique Schulz 33   D Kubb Ensemble Königsholz 23
88 Sven Jähne 33   D Kubb Ensemble Königsholz 23
90 Silvio Rügen 33   D Kubb der toten Dichter 1 19
91 Andreas Wagner 33   D Klotzilla 17
91 Fabian Schmidt 33   D Klotzilla 17
91 Marcel Schmidt 33   D Klotzilla 17
94 Heiko Weber 32   D KF Südheide 32
94 Ingo Jörke 32   D KF Südheide 32
94 Michael Herz 32   D KF Südheide 32
97 Thorsten Kensy 32   D Ü40 17
97 Tillmann Schubert 32   D Paradies Kubb Jena 2 17
99 Leopold Ludwig 32   D Ivans bärtige Kristalltiger 11
100 Eirik Karlsen Spord 32   N Dalen Sportskubb 1
100 John Are Brue 32   N Dalen Sportskubb 1
100 Kim Bøyum 32   N Dalen Sportskubb 1
103 Boris Kaufmann 32   D    
104 Jens Pesch 31   D Kubb Cakes 23
105 Björn Görlitz 31   D Fortschritt99 21
105 Christoph Käckenmeister 31   D Fortschritt99 21
107 Kristina Heim 31   D Hägar Schindhard 2 9
108 Philipp Heimann 31   D    
109 Marc Keller 30   D Pils Boys 1 30
109 Rafael Falkowski 30   D Pils Boys 1 30
109 Steffen Keller 30   D Pils Boys 1 30
112 Robert Krüger 30   D RZKKC 15
113 Stephan Hamann 30   D    
114 Robin Anderlik 29   D Sportfactory 18
115 Katja Pesch 28   D Kubb Cakes 23
116 Giulio Boazzo 28   CH Zwiebelringe 20
117 Joshua Huber 28   D Böse Kubbz Mainz 17
118 André Fleischer 28   D    
119 Severin Häflinger 27   CH La Familia 19
120 Florian Riffel 26   D Schindharder Buwe 26
121 Dominik Rauch 26   D Hägar Schindhard 2 20
121 Volker Siebelmann 26   D Laienspieltruppe 2 20
123 Stefan Obrist 26   CH Sonnekönige 18
124 Thomas Funk 25   D Die Berserker 14
125 Anja Reiche 25   D Kubb Kubb Hurra 13
125 Wolfgang Menger 25   D Kubb Kubb Hurra 13
127 Erik Machete 25   D    
128 Mohan Nagarajah 24   D Kubbless 24
128 Peter Beerens 24   D Kubbless 24
128 Ute Heidenreich 24   D Hektor’s Team 24
131 Jakob Frenzel 24   D FSKB 17
132 Michael Hecker 24   D    
132 Robby Engelmann 24   D    
134 Clirim Jetishi 23   CH Dr. Chakkala Mastrolorenzo 23
134 Erik Wadle 23   D Hägar Schindhard 23
134 Johannes Haslimeier 23   CH Baus it Up 23
134 Jürgen Nestler 23   D Böse Kubbz Mainz 23
134 Marco Bleiker 23   CH Baus it Up 23
134 Philipp Grob 23   CH Baus it Up 23
140 Axel Richters 23   D    
141 Lukas Huser 22   CH Öpfelbaum 22
141 Michael “Schnüsi” Gysin 22   CH Öpfelbaum 22
143 Markus Brandt 22   D Fortschritt99 21
144 Bento Natura 21   D Paradies Kubb Jena 21
144 Christian Habel 21   D Berlin CS 21
144 Christoph Spenke 21   D Paradies Kubb Jena 21
144 Hansi Brambrink 21   D Hektor’s Team 21
144 Kevin Theophil 21   D Rammbande 2 21
144 Manuel Perras 21   CH Breitizone 21
144 Marc Binder 21   CH Breitizone 21
144 Nico Ramm 21   D Rammbande 2 21
144 Oliver Ramm 21   D Rammbande 2 21
144 Patrick Rufer 21   CH Breitizone 21
144 Uli Heppner 21   D Hektor’s Team 21
155 Danny van Ekeren 21   NL Hemelrijk 14
155 Richard Knutzen 21   NL Hemelrijk 14
155 Sandra ter Smitte 21   NL Hemelrijk 14
158 Celina Hoffmann 21   D    
159 Andreas Rehmann  20   CH Tigerz Wood 20
159 Bernd-Michael Glasker 20   D Laienspieltruppe 2 20
159 Christoph Lüke 20   D Die steilen Sieben 20
159 Dario Ackermann 20   CH Horstcrew 20
159 David Galindo 20   CH Horstcrew 20
159 Lars Binder 20   CH Tigerz Wood 20
159 Matthias Madliger 20   CH Zwiebelringe 20
159 Michel Maouhoub 20   CH Tigerz Wood 20
159 Patrik Wyss 20   CH Horstcrew 20
159 Philipp Rumpf 20   D Die steilen Sieben 20
159 Sebastian Gutgesell 20   D Die steilen Sieben 20
159 Thomas Hebestreit 20   D Laienspieltruppe 2 20
171 Christoph Fuchs 20   D    
171 Eric Barth 20   D    
171 Jacob Frenzel 20   D    
174 Gerd Baur 19   D Die Weyheweger 19
174 Martin Beier 19   D Die Weyheweger 19
174 Melanie Beier 19   D Die Weyheweger 19
177 Daniel Truhlsen 19   D Nur durstiges Holz 14
178 Moritz Redlich 19   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 10
179 Julia Knispel 19   D Ein Thor kommt selten allein 3
180 Beno Steinacher 19   CH Y.O.K.O. 2
180 Rebecca Carlyle 19   CH Y.O.K.O. 2
180 Sophie Fischer 19   CH Y.O.K.O. 2
183 Katharina Kube 19   D    
183 Martin Steinfeldt 19   D    
185 Andreas Falkowski 18   D Pils Boys 2 18
185 Christina Bogner 18   D MilaClan 18
185 Christopher Falkowski 18   D Pils Boys 2 18
185 Jacky Suter 18   CH Sonnekönige 18
185 Laura Schneider 18   D Pils Boys 2 18
185 Nico Schäpper 18   CH Sonnekönige 18
185 Niklas Milaszewski 18   D MilaClan 18
185 Ralf Milaszewski 18   D MilaClan 18
185 Sam Zimmerli 18   CH Kubb n ales 18
185 Sänä Rietmann 18   CH Kubb n ales 18
185 Sascha Wilms 18   D Lucky Strike 18
185 Silke Rumpf 18   D Lucky Strike 18
185 Simi Brönimann 18   CH Kubb n ales 18
185 Willi Rack 18   D Lucky Strike 18
199 Mathias Scholz 18   D RZKKC 15
200 Pauline Bauske 18   D Ein Thor kommt selten allein 8
201 Bianka Finke 18   D    
201 Kai Schneeweiß 18   D    
201 Thomas Seifried 18   D    
204 Eric Kensy 17   D Ü40 17
204 Heinz Willi Geyser 17   D Ü40 17
204 Jessica Joy-Ole 17   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 17
204 Klaus Weidemann 17   D Full Klouse Alte Herren 17
204 Klaus-Dieter Michel 17   D Full Klouse Alte Herren 17
204 Peter Freienberg 17   D Full Klouse Alte Herren 17
204 Tim Kasper 17   D Paradies Kubb Jena 2 17
204 Uwe Piesik 17   D 1830 aus MS 17
212 Kai Wolf 17   D Böse Kubbz Mainz 2 6
213 Björn Disch 16   CH The inglourious Whisky Boys 16
213 Christoph Kammeyer 16   D Seidelstraße & friends 16
213 Hatem El Qirinawi 16   CH The inglourious Whisky Boys 16
213 Jannis Lübke 16   D Lübke Wikinger 16
213 Lukas Kreilkamp 16   D Seidelstraße & friends 16
213 Marcel Pfeifer 16   D Seidelstraße & friends 16
213 Marissa dos Santos 16   D Pils Boys 1 16
213 Markus Ellinghoven 16   D King Killers 16
213 Niklas Lübke 16   D Lübke Wikinger 16
213 Pascal Meury 16   CH The inglourious Whisky Boys 16
213 Thomas Fleischmann 16   D Seidelstraße & friends 16
213 Torsten Lübke 16   D Lübke Wikinger 16
225 Kristin Menger 16   D Kubb Kubb Hurra 13
226 Robert Mönnig 16   D Kubb Kubb Hurra 13
227 Jan Boogemans 15   B Dissers 15
227 Jörn Sünnemann 15   D FireKubbs 15
227 Koen Mertens 15   B Dissers 15
227 Marcel Schmeier 15   D FireKubbs 15
227 Nick Laurens 15   B Dissers 15
227 Timo Kotzke 15   D FireKubbs 15
233 Kristian Kamp 15   D    
234 Andrea Flauger 14   D Kubbakabana 1&2 14
234 Jan Aalbers 14   D Schnipp und Weg 14
234 Jörg Kolberg 14   D PS Kubbs 14
234 Mikosch Hanusch 14   D Kubbakabana 1&2 14
234 Nicolas Kulessa 14   D Schnipp und Weg 14
234 René Flauger 14   D Kubbakabana 1&2 14
234 Silvia Krempels 14   D Kubbakabana 1&2 14
234 Thomas Mehl 14   D Kubbakabana 1&2 14
234 Volker Botzkowski 14   D Schnipp und Weg 14
243 Toni Lamik 14   D Ivans bärtige Kristalltiger 11
244 Holger Börder 14   D Hägar Schindhard 2 8
245 André Wentken 13   D Kubb Cakes 13
245 Detlef Sommer 13   D DSM 13
245 Franziska Schuster 13   D Sportfreunde Walter 13
245 Hannes Berger 13   D Klotzallem 13
245 Lucky Rengshausen 13   D Die Weyheweger 13
245 Matthias Jahnen 13   D Sportfreunde Walter 13
245 Michael Brunke 13   D DSM 13
245 Michael Höhnisch 13   D Sportfreunde Walter 13
245 Michael Kiefer 13   D Kubb Cakes 13
245 Petra Rengshausen 13   D Die Weyheweger 13
245 Sascha Benne 13   D DSM 13
245 Stefan Piepenbrink 13   D DSM 13
245 Tony van Leenen 13   D Kubbless 13
258 André Unglaub 13   D    
258 Lydia Richter 13   D    
258 Mareike Münch 13   D    
261 Alessa Kiausch 12   D Die Berserker 12
261 Eike Stöbener 12   D Hägar Schindhard 2 12
261 Eva Funk 12   D Die Berserker 12
261 Gerald Motzko 12   D Schilfohrhasen 12
261 Härje Hallgren 12   S Muldeprinsarna 12
261 Heike Motzko 12   D Schilfohrhasen 12
261 Horst Jeschor 12   D Schilfohrhasen 12
261 Jonas Buskas  12   S Muldeprinsarna 12
261 Morgan Hallgren 12   S Muldeprinsarna 12
261 Oliver Pott 12   D Hägar Schindhard 2 12
271 Holger Meier 12   D    
272 Anne Wagner 11   D DVLD 11
272 Bruno dos Santos 11   CH Dösus 11
272 Christoph von Ool 11   D Kubbacabana 11
272 Gülcin Cakir 11   D DVLD 11
272 Jef Thielemans 11   B T’Is Gebeurd 11
272 Jens Möhle 11   D DVLD 11
272 Karoline Vorrink 11   D Kubbless 11
272 Kristof Van der Schraelen 11   B T’Is Gebeurd 11
272 Manfred Kemper 11   D Bastu Vänner 11
272 Michael Cheesu Gerber 11   CH Dösus 11
272 Monika dos Santos 11   CH Dösus 11
272 Nils Radermacher 11   D Kubbacabana 11
272 Olaf Wagner 11   D DVLD 11
272 Peter Wiesmann 11   D Bastu Vänner 11
272 Rouven Kranz 11   D Kubbacabana 11
272 Sil Wouters 11   B T’Is Gebeurd 11
272 Tamara Anken 11   CH Dösus 11
272 Ulrich Kosmeier 11   D Bastu Vänner 11
290 Alexander Kowatsch 11   D    
290 Martin Fussel 11   D    
292 Angelina Riedel 10   D Top Ass 10
292 Armin Cailleeuw 10   B Mirakelkubbers 10
292 Eckhard Spaeth 10   D Maulwürfe 10
292 Felix Unger 10   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 10
292 Jennifer Bahl 10   D Top Ass 10
292 Jonas Steelandt 10   B Mirakelkubbers 10
292 Lukas Pfau 10   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 10
292 Marc Witschorek 10   D Maulwürfe 10
292 Martin Bogun 10   D Top Ass 10
292 Max Gangotena 10   D Kubb.Bier.Gerät. 10
292 Michael Reiff 10   D Auffallen durch Umfallen 10
292 Riccardo Pacifico 10   D Kubb.Bier.Gerät. 10
292 Rolf Kallenbach 10   D Maulwürfe 10
292 Simon Schulz 10   D Top Ass 10
292 Stijn Steuperaert 10   B Mirakelkubbers 10
292 Thomas Kabis 10   D Kubb.Bier.Gerät. 10
308 Fiona Bültgen 10   D King Killers 7
309 Daniel Walther 10   D    
309 Ferdinand Stolle 10   D    
309 Henry Hegenbart 10   D    
309 Maik Gärber 10   D    
309 Tom Oldach 10   D    
314 Aner Martinez 9   D Glückskleeblatt 9
314 Cindy Polleunis 9   B Een handvol Kubbmaten 9
314 David Sorges 9   D Herzbuben 9
314 Dirk Thies 9   D Herzbuben 9
314 Fernando Celis 9   D Glückskleeblatt 9
314 Hyde Alsaad 9   D Glückskleeblatt 9
314 Iris Falkowski 9   D Pils Boys 2 9
314 Jochen Kadner 9   D Herzbuben 9
314 Laura Günther 9   D Glückskleeblatt 9
314 Ludger Sorges 9   D Herzbuben 9
314 Ludger Trahe 9   D Herzbuben 9
314 Martin Schäper 9   D Herzbuben 9
314 Myriam Lehmann 9   B Een handvol Kubbmaten 9
314 Pascal Verhaegen 9   B Een handvol Kubbmaten 9
314 Vincent Leenders 9   B Een handvol Kubbmaten 9
314 Werner Heubrock 9   D Herzbuben 9
330 Alex Oslach 8   D Die hackfleischhassenden Hackfleischzerhacker 8
330 Angelika Heubrock 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Anna Schäper 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Carsten Pape 8   D Die Kubb’aner 8
330 Chris Rodko 8   D Kubba Libre 8
330 Christel Tamm 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Gerlinde Werning 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Heike Radermacher 8   D Irgendwas mit Pussys 8
330 Henning Wiesner 8   D Die hackfleischhassenden Hackfleischzerhacker 8
330 Lucas Kanis 8   D Die hackfleischhassenden Hackfleischzerhacker 8
330 Magda Bouma 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Maik Schwede 8   D Die Kubb’aner 8
330 Marc Jansen 8   D Irgendwas mit Pussys 8
330 Mathias Hirth 8   D Kubba Libre 8
330 Moni Frye 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Peter Tomaschewski 8   D Die Kubb’aner 8
330 Renate Rodenstein 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Sabine Fritz 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Silke Klein 8   D Irgendwas mit Pussys 8
330 Simone Kadner-Stanke 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Stefan Lais 8   D Kubba Libre 8
330 Steffi Schäper 8   D Herzdamen 8
330 Thomas Kosche 8   D Die Kubb’aner 8
353 Magdalena Monter 8   D Hägar Schindhard 2 1
354 Sebastian Thull 8   D    
355 André Kovalenko 7   D Team Bailando 7
355 Benjamin Cheema 7   D Sturmkubbler 7
355 Bruno Ludwig 7   D Suffköpfe-Nord 7
355 Clemens Mittl 7   D Sturmkubbler 7
355 Denis Knäpper 7   D Team Bailando 7
355 Franz Krüger 7   D Suffköpfe-Nord 7
355 Giannluca Parletta 7   D Sturmkubbler 7
355 Hendrik Pfeifer 7   D Suffköpfe-Nord 7
355 Henry Eidecker 7   D Team Bailando 7
355 Julia Neuber 7   D Rookies 7
355 Kilian Eidecker 7   D Team Bailando 7
355 Laurent Braylandt 7   D Rookies 7
355 Marc Berg 7   D Team Bailando 7
355 Michael Ahrens 7   D Suffköpfe-Nord 7
355 Michel Neuber 7   D Rookies 7
355 Sebastian Siegling 7   D Ackerlinge 7
355 Stephan Henneberg 7   D Nur durstiges Holz 2 7
355 Tamara Kranz 7   D Rookies 7
355 Theo Bünker 7   D Team Bailando 7
374 Katrin Jeschkowski 7   D    
374 Simon Nessmann 7   D    
376 Andy Lisker 6   D All Kubbs are Bastards 6
376 Christian Potthoff 6   D H3 6
376 David Volk 6   D All Kubbs are Bastards 6
376 Frank Neth 6   D H3 6
376 Gerwin Rodde 6   D IBB-Kubb 6
376 Heike Klepker 6   D IBB-Kubb 6
376 Hermann Klepker 6   D IBB-Kubb 6
376 Karl-Heinz Robben 6   D H3 6
376 Katharina Wohlers 6   D Cocktailkirschen 6
376 Marco Krauter 6   D Böse Kubbz Mainz 2 6
376 Ramona Rogel 6   D Cocktailkirschen 6
376 Stephan Klaas 6   D H3 6
376 Thomas Köhler 6   D IBB-Kubb 6
376 Tina Gand 6   D Cocktailkirschen 6
376 Tobias Werner 6   D All Kubbs are Bastards 6
376 Uwe Saueressig 6   D Böse Kubbz Mainz 2 6
392 Helmut Niehoff 6   D    
392 Jakob Simm 6   D    
392 Julian Fischer 6   D    
392 Matthias Schletze 6   D    
392 Paul Eschenbach 6   D    
392 Peter Scheer 6   D    
392 Sven Suttorp 6   D    
392 Viktor Geist 6   D    
400 Adrian Wiestler 5   D CaRaTa 5
400 Andreas Bongartz 5   D Awo All Stars 5
400 Bernd Reibel 5   D Awo All Stars 5
400 Björn Herzig 5   D Kneipentouristen 5
400 Brigitte Reibel 5   D Awo All Stars 5
400 Carola Wiestler 5   D CaRaTa 5
400 Elke Sengteller 5   D Awo All Stars 5
400 Georg Hatebur 5   D Germanen Sport Siäpro 5
400 Nikolai Zemitis 5   D Varadero 5
400 Phillip Diehl 5   D Kneipentouristen 5
400 Rahel Falkowski 5   D CaRaTa 5
400 Saskia Preuß 5   D Awo All Stars 5
400 Sven Knappe 5   D Varadero 5
400 Tamara Wiestler 5   D CaRaTa 5
400 Timo Elforth 5   D Varadero 5
400 Tobias Groß 5   D Kneipentouristen 5
400 Lena Söllner 5   D Nur durstiges Holz 2 3
417 Detlef Obervossbeck 5   D    
417 Georg Lachenicht 5   D    
417 Jana Hambrock 5   D    
417 Jens Husslein 5   D    
417 Tobias Lemke 5   D    
422 Andreas Kruppa 4   D Kevin und Freunde 4
422 Bernhard Dörnemann 4   D Kubb mal da 4
422 Christian Pfeiffer 4   D Kriminelle Dorfjugend 4
422 Edmund Peick 4   D Kubb mal da 4
422 Frank Winfers 4   D Kevin und Freunde 4
422 Franziska Krämer 4   D Kriminelle Dorfjugend 4
422 Frauke Heinze 4   D Ritter Sport Goldschatz 4
422 Hannah Schüle 4   D Kevin und Freunde 4
422 Karin Peick 4   D Kubb mal da 4
422 Lydia Krämer 4   D Kriminelle Dorfjugend 4
422 Melanie Pelka 4   D Team Schorle 4
422 Nadine Klossek 4   D Team Schorle 4
422 Norman Grabowski 4   D Kriminelle Dorfjugend 4
422 Oliver Barth 4   D Kriminelle Dorfjugend 4
422 Rosi Dörnemann 4   D Kubb mal da 4
422 Sabine Goette 4   D Ritter Sport Goldschatz 4
422 Stefanie Neumann 4   D Ritter Sport Goldschatz 4
422 Theresa Schätzle 4   D Team Schorle 4
440 Anton Helfrich 4   D RZKKC 1
441 Steffen Börner 4   D    
441 Tina Selk 4   D    
443 Burkhard Dubiel 3   D Klötzchenschubser 3
443 Christian Grugel 3   D Sc Freibier 3
443 Daniel Krüger 3   D Sc Freibier 3
443 Felix Becker 3   D Sc Freibier 3
443 Hannah Kock 3   D Top Travel 3
443 Hannah Wachter 3   D La Choro 3
443 Ilia Dobrusin 3   D Sc Freibier 3
443 Ilka Fritsche 3   D Klötzchenschubser 3
443 Jerome Brugger 3   CH M3 3
443 Johanna Niederschweiberer 3   D La Choro 3
443 Kai Görlitz 3   D Hektor’s Team 3
443 Klaus Vogelsang 3   D Top Travel 3
443 Maria Brodhun 3   D La Choro 3
443 Mario Heidenreich 3   D Hektor’s Team 3
443 Markus “der König” Wieczorek 3   D Gluck Gluck Clan 3
443 Melanie Kruse 3   D Top Travel 3
443 Nadine Vogelsang 3   D Top Travel 3
443 Niklas Maiwald 3   D Klötzchenschubser 3
443 Nils Duhr 3   D Gluck Gluck Clan 3
443 Nils Hohnholt 3   D Gluck Gluck Clan 3
443 Paul Brützke 3   D Gluck Gluck Clan 3
443 Philipp Bako 3   D Klötzchenschubser 3
443 Robert Spalthoff 3   D La Choro 3
443 Sarah Laser 3   D Klötzchenschubser 3
443 Frank Büttgenbach 3   D Die Berserker 2
468 Anna Meier 3   D    
468 Benjamin Kesseler 3   D    
468 Birgit Denk 3   D    
468 Konrad Pásztor 3   D    
468 Matthias Scholz 3   D    
473 Andy Hoppe 2   D Hopfenstaat 2
473 Anke Richter-Weiß 2   D Hopfenstaat 2
473 Annette Möller 2   D Hopfenstaat