RangbisherNamenTeamSummeBenefizGipfelJenaMirowDGCSHägarErkelenz
11Roman BleschkeNDH - nur Durstiges Holz1221023233828
22Leopold LudwigPKJ Günthers11128233327
37Stefan Vorrinkjpv kubb games10926253226
46Sven JähneKubb-SH104151852532216
53Matthes WiechmannRZKKC100921113326
64Olaf KlemtSchünchen981824151328
712Julian Vorrinkjpv kubb games9726133226
85Jais LangerGipfelstürmer96263832
911Matthias FesserKubb-SH901029132216
108Maria NedoRasentrennung überwinden8224828319
119Grit ThorILTIS7916211329
1210Georg EnderleinPKJ Günthers75232527
1313Dr. med. Franz LudwigPKJ Günthers70281527
1420Tuula MeyerKubb-SH68102931511
1514Ilja MaksWas kubbst du?673334
1615Oliver SpiessHägar Schindhard638171325
1716Sophie FischerGirls on Fire61191329
1818Andreas FachBadusch6124928
1926Marco LindenschmidtSaerkubb60132819
2017Toni ThürwangerHägar Schindhard593326
2129Juliane RodehüserKubb-SH56182513
2232Norbert BosauKing Killers55132418
2319Christian Mathews NDH - nur Durstiges Holz549131319
2422Alex PatzerDe Woody’s54141426
2523Nils Patzer De Woody’s54141426
2627Rainer MaxinKubb-SH5218531511
2735Maik GärberKubb-SH52532222
2821Christian DietlHägar Schindhard512526
2924Kathrin SondermannBerlinCS4871724
3025Patric HagBerlinCS4871724
3137Matthias MarxTNT4832421
3238Jan BlumenthalTNT4832421
3336Wolfgang BosauKing Killers4532418
3430Simon WürtzSchünchen421824
3550Heiko KreuzburgGipfelstürmer422616
3646Frank Engels-SchallLaienspieltruppe412219
3745Volker SiebelmannLaienspieltruppe402218
3828Christian GrothRZKKC391326
3939Wolfgang KöhlerLaienspieltruppe3932214
4031Anton HelfrichSchlimm38133319
4133Andreas HeidenILTIS351619
4234Rebecca CarlyleORO341915
4353Alvaro HuberBöse Kubbz Mainz332013
4454Marcus SchneiderBöse Kubbz Mainz332013
4557Sascha BaselerLaienspieltruppe331914
4658Jörg KolbergLaienspieltruppe331914
4740Mady ThoreTksa29821
4841Alex FesserKubb-SH2929
4942Holger MeierTusen Tack281513
5084Jenny LindenschmidtSaerkubb28919
5143Anna Willplease don't squeeze the bananas27423
5244Viktor Geistplease don't squeeze the bananas27423
5348Eric BarthSchlimm261313
5449Gesine KlebbaGipfelstürmer2626
55-Mohanadas Nagarajahjpv kubb games2626
5652Miguel EhlertSchünchen2424
57-Florian RiffelHägar Schindhard2424
58-Simon WadleHägar Schindhard2424
59-Bernhard ZwickHägar Schindhard2424
60-Alexander GimberHägar Schindhard2424
61-Michelle KlanHägar Schindhard2424
6247Marco KrauterBöse Kubbz Mainz23320
6351Sascha KaufmannKubb-SH235315
6455Dave LindemannKubb Kubb Klan231112
6556Edgar WackernagelKubb Kubb Klan231112
6659Klaus RiedelHans Kubb in die Luft2222
6760Susanne MöllerHans Kubb in die Luft2222
68-Fiete HinrichsenKubb-SH2222
69-Boris KaufmannKubb-SH2222
7061Christoffer KöhlerILTIS2121
7162Heiko SchätzchenNDH - nur Durstiges Holz2121
7263Michael EhlersNDH - nur Durstiges Holz2121
7364Andreas NelhübelDe Woody’s21147
7465Erik NiemierskiDe Woody’s21147
75-Markus Müller-BachemTNT2121
76-Thomas KöhlerLaienspieltruppe1818
7766Dominik RauchHägar Schindhard1717
7867Marita RauhNDH - nur Durstiges Holz1798
7968Monique SchulzBerlinCS1717
8069Oliver PottHägar Schindhard1717
8170Henrik MengerILTIS1616
8271Sabrina NehlhübelIKEA Fiskhuvud16115
8372Silvio RügenKubb der toten Dichter1578
8473Thorben SchöfischSchünchen1515
85-Wolfgang MengerLaienspieltruppe1414
8674Björn BorckKommando Ruhiges Händchen1313
8775Daniel RenatoKommando Ruhiges Händchen1313
8876Jens MeierTusen Tack1313
89-Stefan KoHammerschorsch1313
90-Christoph MäurerHammerschorsch1313
9177Kristina HeimDer hölzerne Oger1239
9278Stephan HamannKubb Kubb Klan1212
9379Christopher StormNDH - nur Durstiges Holz1111
9480Mathias FeigeNDH - nur Durstiges Holz1111
9581Michaela KroneKubbioten1156
9682Sven ThieleKubbioten1156
9783Thomas KunzKubbioten1156
98-Michael WeberKubb-SH1111
9985Alexander Ziegner1. WC Dunnerkeil Grossneuscht1010
10086Daniel Schmidt1. WC Dunnerkeil Grossneuscht1010
10187Markus Schneidawind1. WC Dunnerkeil Grossneuscht1010
102-Christoph LükeDie steilen 71010
103-Christian KopsDie steilen 71010
104-Philipp RumpfDie steilen 71010
105-Thomas LükeDie steilen 71010
10688Anke NikowskiNDH - nur Durstiges Holz99
10789Jonas FachBadusch99
10890Lena SöllerNDH - nur Durstiges Holz99
10991René LembkeBadusch99
11092Claudia BorschIKEA Fiskhuvud9351
11193Katja PatzerIKEA Fiskhuvud9351
112-Angelika FalckTop Ass99
113-Leonart FalckTop Ass99
114-Jenifer BahlTop Ass99
115-Simon SchulzTop Ass99
116-Martin BagunTop Ass99
11794Marcel SchlotzhauerMotz, Kotz und Schlotz88
118-Sebastian DreschmannNo names88
119-Malte WeberNo names88
120-Ann-Christin FürbachNo names88
12195Lars KauneKubb der toten Dichter77
12296Marcel SchmidtKlotzilla77
12397Fabian SchmidtKlotzilla77
12498Andreas WagnerKlotzilla77
125-Mario StrickBlau wie Kakao77
126-Julia KramerBlau wie Kakao77
127-Jonas MorilaBlau wie Kakao77
12899Johanna MägdeDas asoziale Netzwerk66
129100Lisa HoppeDas asoziale Netzwerk66
130101Benjamin HorvathDas asoziale Netzwerk66
131102Mike OgaschaDas asoziale Netzwerk66
132-Marc JansenKubbacabana66
133-Stefan HauptsKubbacabana66
134-Dennis KörferKubbacabana66
135103Fabian WolframBärolina Borussen55
136104Sebastian SieglingBärolina Borussen55
137-Lasse FunkBerserker55
138-Christian FunkBerserker55
139-Thomas FunkBerserker55
140105Paul Eschenbachplease don't squeeze the bananas44
141-Alessa KiauschFlame Kubb44
142-Jens PeschKubb Cakes44
143-Katja PeschKubb Cakes44
144-Wolfgang FarberKubb Cakes44
145-Daniel GrorsKubb Cakes44
146-Martin XenakisKubba Libre44
147-Mascha BurkhardtKubba Libre44
148-Felix IngwerKubba Libre44
149-Marion MaaßenKubba Libre44
150106Benjamin SchüsslerBärtige Frauenquote33
151107Bruno LudwigSuffköpfe Nord22
152108Oliver SchlehahnSuffköpfe Nord22
153109Tim ZermannSuffköpfe Nord22
154-Lotta FunkFlame Kubb22
155-Leni FunkFlame Kubb22
156-Eva FunkFlame Kubb22